Tous les classements:
VAINQUEUR TOUTES CATEGORIES : KAROUANI FEHD
CLASSEMENTS
MEN'S PHYSIC -1.75
Premier AUTREAU ALEXIS
Deuxième GIL MICKAEL
Troisième DOS SANTOS KEVIN
Quatrième LEGA MICKAEL
Cinquième LAFRON CLEMENT
MEN'S PHYSIC +1.75
Premier GALIA GUILLAUME
Deuxième VILLATTE MAXIME
Troisième HUARD ARNAUD
Quatrième JARABITO MICHEL
Cinquième FLICK OLIVIER
Sixième LEROUX KEVIN
DEBUTANTS - 75 KG
Premier DURAND PATRICK
Deuxième VELON SEBASTIEN
Troisième SIMON GILLES
Quatrième CADOU VINCENT
Cinquième FUSS JONATHAN
Sixième CARRERA DANIEL
Septième ROUSSEAU ANTONY
DEBUTANTS - 85 KG
Premier PELLETIER THIERRY
Deuxième FOUGART FRANCOIS
Troisième RATAJCZAK ROMAIN
Quatrième HARELLE JONATHAN
Cinquième GALLECIER LEIF
DEBUTANTS + 85 KG
Premier DUVAL QUENTIN
Deuxième DUVAL OLIVIER
Troisième QUIRIN JONATHAN
Quatrième WALCZAK MATHIEU
Cinquième GENIESSE FABRICE
JUNIORS
Premier ELBEY CHAMSEDINE
Deuxième KREMEUR JORDAN
Troisième ODEMARD LUCAS
Quatrième VAN MOORLEGHEM AXEL
Cinquième MARADAN YANN
HANDI SPORT
Premier HAUCK JOHNATHAN
Deuxième PERRIN JULIEN
Troisième MENA ROLAND
Quatrième SALEMI PIERRE
VETERANS - 5O ANS
Premier ZOZZOLI GILLES
Deuxième BARTHELET PHILIPPE
Troisième PEUGEOT DAVID
Quatrième KANGNI DAVID
Cinquième KOCH STEPHANE
Sixième BOURGON ARNAUD
VETERANS + 5O ANS
Premier PAYON CLAUDE
Deuxième SCHMITT JEAN JACQUES
Troisième PICCIMATO LUDOVIC
Quatrième LANGLET ALAIN
Cinquième FAILLENOT CLAUDE
MEN'S CLASSIC 1
Premier WATTEBLED KHALED
Deuxième DESSOGNE REMY
Troisième CLOLERY LIONEL
Quatrième FOISY AUBRY
Cinquième ROSSI FRANCESCO
Sixième TOSCAN BENJAMIN
FITNESS
Premiere CHENNEVIERE ANGELIQUE
Deuxième TOUCHAIS BARBARA
Troisième BERNOT HOHARAT
Quatrième BAUDROIT BEATRICE
BODY FITNESS
Premiere JACOY DESCOMBES DANY
Deuxième KNEZEVIC SANDRA
Troisième BERTHOUD CORINNE
Quatrième RICHARD CELINE
Cinquième BONELLA CLAUDINE
MEN'S CLASSIC
Premier CHARLES PATRICK
Deuxième QUINZIN JOHNNY
Troisième ALBALUQUE MIGUEL
Quatrième RAMBOUR JONATHAN
Cinquième LAQUEUILLE EMMANUEL
FEMMES MUSCLEES
Premiere LECHAIRE NADIA
BIKINI - 1.65
Premiere DENNION JENNIFER
Deuxième HENRYON LUCIE
Troisième DUARTE OLIVEIRA ALINE
Quatrième CADORET LAETITIA
Cinquième JACQUES FREDERIQUE
Sixième SEKAF LAILA
Septième DOS SANTOS SUSANA
BIKINI + 1.65
Premier SIRE MARINA
Deuxième HUTMACHER LI
Troisième BERTAUX VICTORIA
Quatrième BONIN CAZE ANGELINA
Cinquième HUBER VERONIQUE
SENIORS - 7O KG
Premier GAOUAOUI YACINE
Deuxième FAUVET ROMAIN
Troisième DOUTEAU JOSEPH
Quatrième CUVELIER PASCAL
Cinquième DEMARIA TEDDY
SENIORS - 8O KG
Premier DAHAN DAVID
Deuxième PELLEGRINI ANGE MARIE
Troisième ELMECHTALT MUSSTAPHA
Quatrième FEDOLAK KEVIN
Cinquième BOTESCU OVIDIN
SENIORS - 9O KG
Premier GOMES LIMA JIMMY
Deuxième POTEPA PETER
Troisième TORTES TEDDY
Quatrième SCHOTT YANNICK
Cinquième HOAREAU JIMMY
SENIORS + 9O KG
Premier KAROUANI FEHD JOHAN
Deuxième LEBER GABRIEL
Troisième SEZEUR SYLVAIN
Quatrième JACQUEMOND CHRISTOPHE
Cinquième BUB ALEXANDER
SEMI PRO
Premier LEVENTE NAGY
Deuxième BELLA KOKENY
Troisième DUDAS ADAM
Quatrième DUFRASNE ANDRE
Cinquième KAROUANI FEHD