Classement de la 12ème édition du Gala de Billy-Montigny : 107 participants
Miss Bikini
LEFEBVRE MANON Optimum Gym Valenciennes
VANHOUTTE MELANIE Hyper Fitness Dunkerque
SPEECKAERT LAURIE
SAINT-MAXENT EMILIE Optimum Gym
CUVELIER MALLAURIE Body Forme Carvin
ETIENNE CYNTHIA, TIRMARCHE MAGGY, BAUDESSON ANAIS, THIEBAULT CAMILLE, THIERBERGER FARIDA, LECLERCQ VALERIE, BOUTRY SOLANGE, LEMAIRE DELPHINE, MONTOVERT HEIDI, ROHART HELENE, JOUINEAU FLORENCE
1er Pas - 80 KG
BOURLARD FRANCOIS Planet Gym Valenciennes
DE GLAS DIMITRI Oxygen Geraards Bergen (Belgique)
POUPEUR NICOLAS Planet Gym Valenciennes
DORIGNEUX MICKAEL Beaurevoir
SECLIN BENOIT Body Energy Elbeuf
MONS JOHANN, RENAULT GUILLAUME, BOURLET FREDERIC, SALLOT ANTHONY, BEAUTRU MICKAEL, MATHECADE JORDAN, DUTHUILLE DAMIEN, DEPRAEDER DAVID, KOUPERMANN CHRISTOPHE, DEWALLES THEO, BAUDUIN PHILIPPE, BONAZZA DOMINIQUE
1er Pas + 80 KG
KANTE MORISSANA Team Dreambody
CHERIFI HAFID Oldschool Body
MOORELS KEVIN Oldschool Body
BENDES CHARLIE Roostform
Juniors
GOMEZ NICOLAS Saint Amand les Eaux
ANNA JEAN-PHILIPPE Selesta
FRANKO ALEXANDRE Body Muscle Denain
STAES ARNAUD Baisieu
Vétérans 3
TOTH PIERRE Body Fit Spirit Douai
MARTINEZ ROBERT Spornova Chateaudun
MARTIN GILLES American Gym Beauvais
REULLIER BRUNO Caserne des Roses Dugny
ROYER GERARD Contrexeville
Vétérans 2
HUTSEBAUT THIERRY Fityform Gym Deux-Aeren (Belgique)
SPEECKAERT BRUNO
HUYSENTRUYT PATRICK Universal Fitness Mouscron
DECROIX JEAN-MICHEL Club Culturiste Liévin
WILLKOMM NICOLAS Body Fit Spirit Flers
LOUP PHILIPPE, DECROCK PASCAL, MAILLOT JOHNY
Vétérans 1 - 80 KG
DURANTHON ANTOINE Iron Fitness Etrechy
GHYSELINCK LUDOVIC
LIBERT NICOLAS Mcm
SANCHEZ CARLOS Fitness Park Saint-Brice
CRETEUR SYLVAIN Optiforme
DIO PIERLUIGI Team Builders
Vétérans 1 + 80 KG
THIEBAUT CEDRIC Fityform
FERARE DOMINIQUE Auby Forme
BETRANCOURT FREDERIC Faschion Body Valenciennes
Open - 70 KG
GABRIEL FARID Reims
HADJIOUI KADOUR Gymstreet Lille
DENEUVILLE DANY Body Form 80 Albert
DOUTAU JOSEPH Body Jos Méru
MORELLE MICKAEL Global Gym Abscon
NEYT JORDAN, SIMONIN FLORENT, FRATI BENJAMIN, KOZIEL SEBASTIEN, CHESNAY AURELIEN, DUBOIS GREGORY
Open - 80 KG
HOUETO FULGENCE Team Dreambody
DEBACKERE ELIAS Team Ironize
GOBERT VINCENT Un 2 Ground Gym
COULON OLIVIER Mcj Jeumont
MABILLE EDOUARD Beuville
DUHAYON CHRISTOPHE, DEJARDIN STEEVE, GRABE GREGORY, RUCKI THOMAS
Miss Fitness
GALLOY CATHY Planet Gym Valenciennes
DEQUEEKER FRANCOISE Body Perfect
Miss Body-Fitness
DUQUENNE LAURENCE Body Forme Carvin
DEVOUGE KATHY Ck Fitness Lallange
RIVIERE GERALDINE Spornova Chateaudun
COUFOURIE ROCHONT CAROLE Body Jos Méru
Meilleur Posing Femmes
DEVOUGE KATHY
Open - 90 KG
PIEL ALEXANDRE Petite Couronne
THIERY DAVID Planet Gym Valenciennes
GUILBERT GUILLAUME Muscle Center Auchy-les-Mines
ANCELIN JEREMY Chrono Fitness Péronne
POTEPA STEVE Body Forme 80 Albert
TAMBWE MICHAEL, THIERBERGER JOSE, MARCOTTE DAVID
Open + 90 KG
DELAHAYE PIERRE Body Home Fitness Montigny-le-Bretonneux
VALENTE PIERRE Accrosport Rouen
POTIER NICOLAS Body Fitness Villerupt
WANQUET QUENTIN Culturisme Club Boulogne-sur-Mer
ANGREVIER CHRISTIAN
Meilleur Posing Hommes
DOUTAU JOSEPH
Vainqueur Toutes Catégories
DELAHAYE PIERRE