Les résultats:
Masters I - 70kg
1. Philippe Ramel - Center Gym St Thegonnec
Masters I -80kg
1. Laurent Vasseur - Ponthierry Musculation
Masters I -90kg
1. Johnny Maillot - City Forme Morigny
2. Yvon Urvoy - Center Gym St Thegonnec
Masters I +90kg
1. Stéphane Machovic - NFS Nutrition Paris
Masters II
1. Pascal Mauffré - Ponthierry Musculation
Juniors -75kg
1. Nicolas Martin
Bodybuilding -70kg
1. Karim Boumazza - Dynamic Concept Colmar
2. Than Le VAn - Clichy Musculation
3. David Henriques - Ascc Chelles
4. Ludovic Chouteau - Central Gym Ambroise
5. Alexandre Bechler - Olypia Form Ensisheim
Bodybuilding -75kg
1. Sébastien Natiez - Usg Musculation Gravelines
2. Thierry Becuau - NFS Nutrition Paris
3. Nicolas Fredrico - Ponthierry Musculation
4. Vincent Becher - Olympia Form Ensisheim
5. David Baron - Club Creusotin
Bodybuilding -80kg
1. Olivier Bahunek - Fitness Club Cambrai
2. Arnaud Gosse - Fitness Club Cambrai
3. Stephane Weis - Dojo Form Guebwiller
Bodybuilding -85kg
1. Roland Martinez - NFS Nutrition Paris
2. Thierry Jeanson - Center Gym St Thegonnec
3. Julio Lutezo - Center Gym St Thegonnec
4. Olivier Vancheri - Oasis Gym Bourg-en-Bresse
5. Thierry Carlier - Central Gym Ambroise
Bodybuilding -90kg
1. Tony Dutriaux - Usg Musculation Gravelines
2. Franck Lucania - NFS Nutrition Paris
3. Fabrice Corliano - Villeneuve St Georges
4. Emmanuel Piat - NFS Nutrition Paris
5. Franck Verdelet - Etoile Auxonne
6. Simon Dos Santos - Dynamic Concept Colmar
7. Patrick Cerati - Dynamic Concept Colmar
Bodybuilding -100kg
1. Georges Peron - NFS Nutrition Paris
2. Stéphane Hamard - Espace Gym Mayenne
3. Gael Cayol - NFS Nutrition Paris
4. Olivier Danoizel - Fitness Club Cambrai
5. André Sekula - CSLG Le Mans
6. Michel Musch - Olympia Form Ensisheim
7. Daniel Fournier - NFS Nutrition Paris
Bodybuilding +100kg
1. Eric Mallet - Lisbac St Hual
Fitness -164cm
1. Nadia Marc - NFS Nutrition Paris
Bodyfitness -158cm
1. Karine Helluy - Central gym Ambroise
Bodyfitness -168cm
1. Laurenne Poly - NFS Nutrition Paris
2. Véronique Spenle - Golds Gym Béziers
3. Audrey Laison - Villeneuve St Georges
Bodyfitness +168cm
1. Stéphanie Weis - Dojo Form Guebwiller
Masters Bodyfitness
1. Marie-Hélène Lemaire - Central Gym Ambroise
Men's Classic -170cm
Alexandre Di Manno - NFS Nutrition Paris
Men's Classic -175cm
1. Nicolas Jourdren - NFS Nutrition Paris
2. Patruck Joda
3. Steven Tison - Fashion's body St Amand les eaux
4. Georges Monnel - Clichy Musculation
5. Ken Ndiaye - Clichy Musculation
6. Eric Moretto - Fitness Club Cambrai
7. Florent Ramoussin - Physic club Montbar
Men's Classic -180cm
1. Frantz Songo - Clichy Musculation
2. Daniel Thierry - Fitness club Cambrai
3. Maxime Lefrançois - NFS Nutrition Paris
4. Stéphane Hermann - Physic club Digoin
5. Vincent Gosse - Fitness club Cambrai
6. Daniel Wilheine - Lisbac St Hual
7. Frédéric Voisin - NFS Nutrition Paris
Men's Classic +180cm
1. Christophe Voisin - NFS Nutrition Paris
2. Richard Rachmacher - NFS Nutrition Paris
3. Fabien Geeraerts - Fashions Body St Amand les eaux
4. Brice Memeteau - Dynamic Concept Colmar
Bodybuilding femmes
1. Sylvie Jeanson - City Form Morigny
2. Caroline Gaume - Oasis Gym Bourg-en-Bresse
3. Véronique Nataf - Le Temple Le Cannet
4. Christine Picard - Espace Gym Mayenne
Toutes Catégories Hommes
Eric Mallet - Lisbac St Hual
Toutes Catégories Femmes
Laurenne Poly - NFS Nutrition Paris